atletizmdunyasi.com: Ana Sayfa

2017 Performans Listeleri - Erkekler

100 metre
Sonuç Rüzgar Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 9.88 +0.2 Sydney Siame (ZAM) Lusaka (Heroes Stadium) 08.04.2017
2. 9.92 A +1.2 Akani Simbine (RSA) Pretoria (Tuks) 18.03.2017
3. 9.93 A +2.0 Akani Simbine (RSA) Pretoria (Tuks) 04.03.2017
4. 9.95 A +1.2 Thando Roto (RSA) Pretoria (Tuks) 18.03.2017
5. 9.98 A +1.1 Akani Simbine (RSA) Pretoria (Tuks) 18.03.2017
6. 9.99 +0.1 Ronnie Baker (USA) Torrance (El Camino), CA 15.04.2017
7. 10.03 -0.8 Christian Coleman (USA) Knoxville, TN 07.04.2017
8. 10.04 +1.4 Yoshihide Kiryu (JPN) Canberra (AISAT) 11.03.2017
9. 10.04 +2.0 Clayton Vaughn (USA) Clermont (NTC), FL 15.04.2017
10. 10.06 +1.3 Ryota Yamagata (JPN) Canberra (AISAT) 11.03.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:57
200 metre
Sonuç Rüzgar Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 19.95 A +1.7 Akani Simbine (RSA) Pretoria (Tuks) 04.03.2017
2. 20.10 A +1.7 Clarence Munyai (RSA) Pretoria (Tuks) 04.03.2017
3. 20.14 +1.7 Ncincihli Titi (RSA) Columbia, SC 15.04.2017
4. 20.28 NWI Tlotliso Leotlela (RSA) Cape Town (Green Point) 08.04.2017
5. 20.32 +1.7 Kendal Williams (USA) Columbia, SC 15.04.2017
6. 20.37 +0.1 Joseph Millar (NZL) Hamilton (Porritt), NZL 19.03.2017
7. 20.38 A 0.0 José Carlos Herrera (MEX) Ciudad de México (CDOM) 11.02.2017
8. 20.39 +1.7 Chijindu Ujah (GBR) Tempe (Sun Angel Stadium), AZ 08.04.2017
9. 20.40 +1.7 Paul Dedewo (USA) Tempe (Sun Angel Stadium), AZ 08.04.2017
10. 20.41 +0.9 Abdul Hakim Sani Brown (JPN) Azusa, CA 14.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:57
400 metre
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 44.26 Steven Gardiner (BAH) St. George's (National Stadium) 08.04.2017
2. 44.89 A Baboloki Thebe (BOT) Francistown 11.03.2017
3. 45.07 A Karabo Sibanda (BOT) Sasolburg 28.03.2017
4. 45.08 Bralon Taplin (GRN) Tempe (Sun Angel Stadium), AZ 08.04.2017
5. 45.12 Quincy Hall (USA) Torrance (El Camino), CA 15.04.2017
6. 45.24 Demish Gaye (JAM) Kingston (NS), JAM 08.04.2017
7. 45.29 Marcus Chambers (USA) Torrance (El Camino), CA 15.04.2017
8. 45.40 Steven Gayle (JAM) Gainesville, FL 31.03.2017
9. 45.41 Christopher Taylor (JAM) Kingston (NS), JAM 05.03.2017
10. 45.44 Kirani James (GRN) St. George's (National Stadium) 08.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:57
800 metre
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 1:43.60 Clayton Murphy (USA) Torrance (El Camino), CA 15.04.2017
2. 1:44.63 Donavan Brazier (USA) Tempe (Sun Angel Stadium), AZ 08.04.2017
3. 1:45.51 Jesús Tonatiu López (MEX) Culiacán 25.03.2017
4. 1:45.64 Isaiah Harris (USA) Gainesville, FL 31.03.2017
5. 1:45.65 Thiago Andrè (BRA) São Bernardo do Campo (Arena Caixa) 11.03.2017
6. 1:45.70 Eliud Kipngetich Rutto (USA) Torrance (El Camino), CA 15.04.2017
7. 1:45.82 Michael Saruni (KEN) Austin (Myers Stadium), TX 30.03.2017
8. 1:45.95 Erik Sowinski (USA) Torrance (El Camino), CA 15.04.2017
9. 1:46.07 Joseph White (USA) Gainesville, FL 31.03.2017
10. 1:46.25 Sho Kawamoto (JPN) Torrance (El Camino), CA 15.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:57
1500 metre
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 3:35.99 Josh Kerr (GBR) Azusa, CA 14.04.2017
2. 3:37.39 Thiago Andrè (BRA) São Bernardo do Campo (Arena Caixa) 12.03.2017
3. 3:37.75 Craig Engels (USA) Azusa, CA 14.04.2017
4. 3:37.95 Ryan Hill (USA) Azusa, CA 14.04.2017
5. 3:38.21 Joshua Thompson (USA) Azusa, CA 14.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:57
5000 metre
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 13:22.93 Brett Robinson (AUS) Auckland (Millenium Stadium) 26.02.2017
2. 13:24.42 Ronald Kwemoi (KEN) Kumamoto 01.04.2017
3. 13:25.55 Abayneh Degu (ETH) Kumamoto 01.04.2017
4. 13:26.38 Daniel Kipkemboi Maemba (KEN) Kumamoto 01.04.2017
5. 13:27.52 Joel Mwaura (KEN) Kumamoto 01.04.2017
6. 13:28.59 Alexander Mutiso Munyao (KEN) Kumamoto 01.04.2017
7. 13:28.61 Hiroki Matsueda (JPN) Kumamoto 01.04.2017
8. 13:29.11 David McNeill (AUS) Auckland (Millenium Stadium) 26.02.2017
9. 13:30.99 John Maina (KEN) Kumamoto 01.04.2017
10. 13:31.30 Edward Waweru (KEN) Kumamoto 01.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
10 bin metre
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 28:03.83 Abbabiya Simbassa (USA) Palo Alto, CA 31.03.2017
2. 28:04.95 Alfred Chelanga (USA) Palo Alto, CA 31.03.2017
3. 28:06.17 Julien Wanders (SUI) Huelva (Estadio Iberoamericano) 08.04.2017
4. 28:06.40 Kemoy Campbell (JAM) Palo Alto, CA 31.03.2017
5. 28:08.60 Martin Hehir (USA) Palo Alto, CA 31.03.2017
6. 28:09.29 Ben Bruce (USA) Palo Alto, CA 31.03.2017
7. 28:11.02 Erik Peterson (USA) Palo Alto, CA 31.03.2017
8. 28:11.80 Jerrell Mock (USA) Palo Alto, CA 31.03.2017
9. 28:16.54 Elroy Gelant (RSA) Durban (Kings Park) 28.02.2017
10. 28:18.73 Joseph Gray (USA) Palo Alto, CA 31.03.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
Yarı maraton
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 59:10 Bedan Karoki Muchiri (KEN) Ras Al Khaimah 10.02.2017
2. 59:19 Yigrem Demelash (ETH) Ras Al Khaimah 10.02.2017
3. 59:26 Augustine Kiprono Choge (KEN) Ras Al Khaimah 10.02.2017
4. 59:37 Tamirat Tola (ETH) Praha 01.04.2017
5. 59:50 Solomon Kirwa Yego (KEN) Ras Al Khaimah 10.02.2017
6. 59:56 Geoffrey Yegon (KEN) Den Haag 12.03.2017
7. 59:57 Gilbert Masai (KEN) Berlin 02.04.2017
8. 59:59 Edwin Kiprop Kiptoo (KEN) Den Haag 12.03.2017
9. 1:00:00 Callum Hawkins (GBR) Marugame 05.02.2017
10. 1:00:04 Nguse Amlosom (ERI) Ras Al Khaimah 10.02.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
Maraton
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 2:03:58 Wilson Kipsang Kiprotich (KEN) Tokyo 26.02.2017
2. 2:04:11 Tamirat Tola (ETH) Dubai 20.01.2017
3. 2:05:51 Gideon Kipkemoi Kipketer (KEN) Tokyo 26.02.2017
4. 2:05:54 Amos Choge Kipruto (KEN) Seoul 19.03.2017
5. 2:06:03 Felix Kipchirchir Kandie (KEN) Seoul 19.03.2017
6. 2:06:04 Marius Kimutai (KEN) Rotterdam 09.04.2017
7. 2:06:05 Mark Korir (KEN) Seoul 19.03.2017
8. 2:06:07 Nobert Kipkoech Kigen (KEN) Seoul 19.03.2017
9. 2:06:10 Paul Kipchumba Lonyangata (KEN) Paris 09.04.2017
10. 2:06:21 Lawrence Cherono (KEN) Rotterdam 09.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
3000m su engelli
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 8:25.28 Getnet Wale (ETH) Djibouti 25.03.2017
2. 8:27.70 Diriba Tesfaye (ETH) Djibouti 25.03.2017
3. 8:29.93 Belayneh Shimelis (ETH) Djibouti 25.03.2017
4. 8:30.17 Zak Seddon (GBR) Gainesville, FL 31.03.2017
5. 8:33.31 Michael Jordan (USA) Palo Alto, CA 31.03.2017
6. 8:33.68 Ieuan Thomas (GBR) Palo Alto, CA 31.03.2017
7. 8:35.07 David Goodman (USA) Palo Alto, CA 31.03.2017
8. 8:37.03 Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim (DJI) Djibouti 25.03.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
110m engelli
Sonuç Rüzgar Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 13.33 -0.5 Yordan L. OFarrill (CUB) La Habana (Estadio Panamericano) 14.03.2017
2. 13.39 -0.1 Abdulaziz Al Mandeel (KUW) Al-Kuwait 18.04.2017
3. 13.41 0.0 Aries Merritt (USA) Tempe (Sun Angel Stadium), AZ 08.04.2017
4. 13.41 +0.1 Ronald Levy (JAM) Kingston (NS), JAM 08.04.2017
5. 13.42 +1.7 Freddie Crittenden (USA) Coral Gables, FL 08.04.2017
6. 13.43 +1.2 Roger Iribarne (CUB) La Habana (Estadio Panamericano) 24.02.2017
7. 13.45 +1.8 Antonio Alkana (RSA) Parow, RSA 18.03.2017
8. 13.51 +2.3 Grant Holloway (USA) Fort Worth (Lowdon Track), TX 15.04.2017
9. 13.52 +1.0 Éder Antonio Souza (BRA) São Bernardo do Campo (Arena Caixa) 01.04.2017
10. 13.52 +2.0 Eddie Lovett (ISV) Jacksonville (Hodges Stadium), FL 08.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
400m engelli
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 48.31 A Abderrahaman Samba (QAT) Sasolburg 28.03.2017
2. 48.71 Kyron McMaster (IVB) Gainesville, FL 30.03.2017
3. 48.80 Quincy Downing (USA) St. George's (National Stadium) 08.04.2017
4. 49.09 Juander Santos (DOM) Gainesville, FL 30.03.2017
5. 49.25 Bershawn Jackson (USA) Gainesville, FL 30.03.2017
6. 49.27 A Cornel Fredericks (RSA) Pretoria (Tuks) 17.03.2017
7. 49.35 Roxroy Cato (JAM) Gainesville, FL 30.03.2017
8. 49.37 A Le Roux Hamman (RSA) Pretoria (Tuks) 11.03.2017
9. 49.39 Quincy Hall (USA) Tempe (Sun Angel Stadium), AZ 08.04.2017
10. 49.40 Robert Grant (USA) Tempe (Sun Angel Stadium), AZ 08.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
Gülle atma
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 22.15 Ryan Crouser (USA) Auckland (Millenium Stadium) 26.02.2017
2. 22.05 Ryan Crouser (USA) Christchurch 19.02.2017
3. 21.91 Darrell Hill (USA) Los Angeles (Drake Stadium), CA 08.04.2017
4. 21.80 Tomas Walsh (NZL) Auckland (Millenium Stadium) 26.02.2017
5. 21.51 Tomas Walsh (NZL) Hamilton (Porritt), NZL 19.03.2017
6. 21.46 Tomas Walsh (NZL) Christchurch (Retro Sport Facility) 19.02.2017
7. 21.45 Stipe Zunic (CRO) Split 08.04.2017
8. 21.31 Mostafa Amr Hassan (EGY) Torrance (El Camino), CA 15.04.2017
9. 21.17 A Konrad Bukowiecki (POL) Potchefstroom 17.01.2017
10. 21.01 Jacko Gill (NZL) Lower Hutt 21.01.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
Disk atma
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 68.88 Fedrick Dacres (JAM) Kingston (Excelsior HS), JAM 11.02.2017
2. 68.67 Fedrick Dacres (JAM) Kingston (Excelsior HS), JAM 21.01.2017
3. 66.67 Lois Maikel Martínez (ESP) Durango, ESP 18.02.2017
4. 66.38 Fedrick Dacres (JAM) Kingston (Mona), JAM 25.03.2017
5. 66.26 Lois Maikel Martínez (ESP) Elche 28.01.2017
6. 65.73 Lukas Weisshaidinger (AUT) Las Palmas (Ciudad Deportiva) 11.03.2017
7. 65.38 Andrew Evans (USA) Long Beach, CA 14.04.2017
8. 64.64 Traves Smikle (JAM) Kingston (Excelsior HS), JAM 21.01.2017
9. 64.18 Andrius Gudzius (LTU) Las Palmas (Ciudad Deportiva) 11.03.2017
10. 63.83 Sam Mattis (USA) Long Beach, CA 14.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
Çekiç atma
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 81.39 Pawel Fajdek (POL) Coral Gables, FL 07.04.2017
2. 78.01 Pavel Bareisha (BLR) Minsk (Stayki) 16.02.2017
3. 77.92 Marcel Lomnicky (SVK) Coral Gables, FL 07.04.2017
4. 76.64 Serghei Marghiev (MDA) Chisinau 04.02.2017
5. 76.63 Javier Cienfuegos (ESP) Montijo 04.03.2017
6. 76.55 Quentin Bigot (FRA) Las Palmas (Ciudad Deportiva) 12.03.2017
7. 76.27 Diego Del Real (MEX) Mazatlán 08.04.2017
8. 75.78 Yury Shayunou (BLR) Minsk (Stayki) 16.02.2017
9. 75.61 Marco Lingua (ITA) Rieti (Guidobaldi) 25.02.2017
10. 75.58 Nick Miller (GBR) Palo Alto, CA 01.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
Cirit atma
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 88.01 Ioánnis Kiriazís (GRE) Austin (Myers Stadium), TX 31.03.2017
2. 85.85 Julian Weber (GER) Las Palmas (Ciudad Deportiva) 11.03.2017
3. 85.71 Jakub Vadlejch (CZE) Potchefstroom (Puk McCarthur) 04.04.2017
4. 84.77 Chao-Tsun Cheng (TPE) Taipei City 07.04.2017
5. 84.36 Johannes Vetter (GER) Offenburg 11.02.2017
6. 84.36 Hamish Peacock (AUS) Sydney (SOPAC) 02.04.2017
7. 84.09 Rocco van Rooyen (RSA) Parow, RSA 18.03.2017
8. 83.00 Ahmed Bader Magour (QAT) Jeddah 13.04.2017
9. 82.34 Andrian Mardare (MDA) Santa Lucía de Tirajana (Vecindario) 12.03.2017
10. 82.19 Waruna Lakshanb Dayarathna (SRI) Diyagama 09.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
Dekatlon
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 8472 Lindon Victor (GRN) Austin (Myers Stadium), TX 30.03.2017
2. 8345 Devon Williams (USA) Athens, GA 09.04.2017
3. 8201 Luca Wieland (GER) Azusa, CA 13.04.2017
4. 8002 A Fredriech Pretorius (RSA) Pretoria (Tuks) 18.03.2017
5. 7973 Timothy Duckworth (GBR) Athens, GA 09.04.2017
6. 7965 John Lane (GBR) Azusa, CA 13.04.2017
7. 7937 Cody Walton (USA) Athens, GA 09.04.2017
8. 7915 Scott Filip (USA) Austin (Myers Stadium), TX 30.03.2017
9. 7897 Wolf Mahler (USA) Austin (Myers Stadium), TX 30.03.2017
10. 7864 Román Gastaldi (ARG) São Bernardo do Campo (Arena Caixa) 12.03.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
20 km yürüyüş
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 1:17:54 Kaihua Wang (CHN) Huangshan 04.03.2017
2. 1:18:18 Eiki Takahashi (JPN) Kobe 19.02.2017
3. 1:18:23 Isamu Fujisawa (JPN) Kobe 19.02.2017
4. 1:18:59 Christopher Linke (GER) Podébrady 08.04.2017
5. 1:19:03 Toshikazu Yamanishi (JPN) Kobe 19.02.2017
6. 1:19:12 Xiangqian Jin (CHN) Huangshan 04.03.2017
7. 1:19:13 Kai Kobayashi (JPN) Kobe 19.02.2017
8. 1:19:23 Rui Wang (CHN) Huangshan 04.03.2017
9. 1:19:25 Hirooki Arai (JPN) Kobe 19.02.2017
10. 1:19:37 Dane Bird-Smith (AUS) Adelaide 19.02.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
50 km yürüyüş
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 3:43:40 Håvard Haukenes (NOR) Dudince 25.03.2017
2. 3:44:42 Rafal Augustyn (POL) Dudince 25.03.2017
3. 3:46:03 Evan Dunfee (CAN) Monterrey 19.03.2017
4. 3:46:12 Wenbin Niu (CHN) Huangshan 05.03.2017
5. 3:47:18 Hirooki Arai (JPN) Wajima 16.04.2017
6. 3:47:37 Andrés Chocho (ECU) Monterrey 19.03.2017
7. 3:48:04 Pedro Daniel Gómez (MEX) Dudince 25.03.2017
8. 3:48:38 Qianlong Wu (CHN) Huangshan 05.03.2017
9. 3:48:39 Adrian Blocki (POL) Dudince 25.03.2017
10. 3:48:41 Tongda Bian (CHN) Huangshan 05.03.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
4x100 bayrak
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 38.15 Canada (CAN) Gainesville, FL 01.04.2017
2. 38.17 Track Wired Elite (USA) Austin (Myers Stadium), TX 01.04.2017
3. 38.47 A South Africa (RSA) Germiston 22.03.2017
4. 38.57 Louisiana State University (UND) Torrance (El Camino), CA 15.04.2017
5. 38.59 Racers Track Club (JAM) Kingston (NS), JAM 25.02.2017
6. 38.59 University of Houston (UND) Torrance (El Camino), CA 15.04.2017
7. 38.63 Tumbleweed Track Club (UND) Gainesville, FL 01.04.2017
8. 38.73 University of Florida (USA) Gainesville, FL 01.04.2017
9. 38.75 Star Athletics (USA) Gainesville, FL 01.04.2017
10. 38.78 University of Arkansas (UND) Waco, TX 08.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58
4x400 bayrak
Sonuç Atlet Yer Tarih
1. 3:00.92 Empire Athletics (UND) Gainesville, FL 01.04.2017
2. 3:01.02 Altis (UND) Tempe (Sun Angel Stadium), AZ 18.03.2017
3. 3:01.74 Texas A&M University (USA) Austin (Myers Stadium), TX 01.04.2017
4. 3:03.08 University of Florida (USA) Gainesville, FL 01.04.2017
5. 3:03.11 Baylor University (UND) Austin (Myers Stadium), TX 01.04.2017
6. 3:03.28 Texas Tech University (USA) Austin (Myers Stadium), TX 01.04.2017
7. 3:03.53 A South Africa (RSA) Germiston 22.03.2017
8. 3:03.65 University of Tenneesee (USA) Gainesville, FL 01.04.2017
9. 3:03.78 University of Iowa (USA) Gainesville, FL 01.04.2017
10. 3:04.19 Louisiana State University (UND) Torrance (El Camino), CA 15.04.2017
Güncelleme: 20-04-2017 11:58